Главная > Новости > Списки учащихся 1-х и 10 классов

Списки учащихся 1-х и 10 классов

28 Август 2018

1 «А» класс

Доросева Татьяна
Викторовна

  1. Астапенко Игорь
  2. Базанова Ксения
  3. Будник Ян
  4. Гариста Станислав
  5. Гомонова Елизавета
  6. Гулевич Анастасия
  7. Гулевич Антон
  8. Данильченко Алина
  9. Дедов Максим
  10. Езерская Елизавета
  11. Казакова Ксения
  12. Ковалёв Тимофей
  13. Копаев Артём
  14. Кривенкова Екатерина
  15. Кужельная Диана
  16. Кулагина Ирина
  17. Кульгейко Юлия
  18. Ладутько Екатерина
  19. Латышева Василина
  20. Радионова Мария
  21. Рогалевич Георгий
  22. Телепнёва Анфиса
  23. Тимофеев Арсений
  24. Тороп Виктория
  25. Царикевич Анастасия
  26. Чемезов Александр
  27. Шараева Елизавета

1 «Б» класс

Плешева Надежда
Владимировна

  1. Астафьев Егор
  2. Болсун Генрих
  3. Васильев Никита
  4. Ващенко Ульяна
  5. Володин Фёдор
  6. Гребенчук Александр
  7. Данильченко Милана
  8. Железняков Роман
  9. Игнатенко София
  10. Казубанов Никита
  11. Карпекина Екатерина
  12. Ковалёва Анастасия
  13. Ковалёва Виктория
  14. Косенко Полина
  15. Кравчук Артём
  16. Маримонова Кира
  17. Мартыненко Варвара
  18. Павленкович София
  19. Подольская Полина
  20. Романовская Александра
  21. Федоренко Анна
  22. Хмель Кирилл
  23. Юрусов Павел
  24. Яковлева Маргарита

1 «В» класс

Костицкая Алеся
Владимировна

  1. Акулова Арина
  2. Астапенко София
  3. Бабчинская Виолетта
  4. Бабчинская Эвелина
  5. Валяева Нелли
  6. Гришаев Михаил
  7. Дидык Кира
  8. Дудашенко Мария
  9. Журавский Павел
  10. Карнаух Матвей
  11. Климова Элина
  12. Колесникова Дарья
  13. Кояло Кирилл
  14. Ломач Игнатий
  15. Овсянникова Варвара
  16. Полевич Матвей
  17. Смирнов Савелий
  18. Сырцов Клим
  19. Тимошенко Никита
  20. Толкачева Валерия
  21. Трибилустов Алексей
  22. Чиж Анастасия
  23. Шевченко Дмитрий
  24. Яшенок Павел

10 «А» класс

Кондрикова Вера Алексеевна

  1. Алексеенко Татьяна
  2. Бобровник Данила
  3. Бондарева Дарья
  4. Борисенко Диана
  5. Винникова Ксения
  6. Гвоздь Виктория
  7. Герасименко Дарья
  8. Доросев Евгений
  9. Доросев Егор
  10. Ефремова Анастасия
  11. Захаренко Диана
  12. Зайцев Егор
  13. Золоторёв Владислав
  14. Иванова Валерия
  15. Карпенко Мария
  16. Ковалёва Анна
  17. Ковалёва Алеся
  18. Куралесова Дарья
  19. Мамаева Александра
  20. Мицук Алеся
  21. Одинцов Кирилл
  22. Осадчий Артём
  23. Примак Дарья
  24. Рубанова Кристина
  25. Саковская Екатерина
  26. Сергеева Дарья
  27. Суворов Александр
  28. Суднеко Карина
  29. Сысоева Вероника
  30. Тихонова Екатерина
  31. Ткач Юлия
  32. Устиненко Елена